karaterec.com | |
karatecup.com | |
|
Kamil Guzek Pod zámečkem 1406 500 12 Hradec Králové 12 mobil: 0608-744488 www: http://www.spartak.cz email: email Karate Spartak HK ZDE
Malina Radek Veverkova 1397 50002 Hradec Králové II mobil: 0603/471429 Jedlička Miloš Horova 824 50002 Hradec Králové II tel.: 049/33441
Golas Josef M. Horákové 1067 500 06 Hradec Králové 6 tel.: 049/612413
Strazzer Roland E. Košťála 1002 53012 Pardubice tel.: 040/515343
Černý Karel Josefa Janáčka 951 53012 Pardubice mobil: 0603/517090
Joska Miroslav E. Košťála 977 53003 Pardubice tel. do zam.: 040/517727
Horn Artur Zámečnická 468 54101 Trutnov tel. do zam.: 0439/2543, 0439/5043 tel. domů: 0439/812538www: http://www.zskomtu.cz/
Otta Petr Fibichova 295/12 54101 Trutnov mobil: 0603/723312 tel.: 0439/811329 www: http://www.sweb.cz/karatedo/loko/
Sedral Ladislav 54221 Svoboda nad Úpou č. 116/I tel. do zam.: 0439/804251 tel. domů: 0439/942330
Bureš Jiři Komenského 213 54101 Trutnov tel.: 0439/3871
Kocmánek Petr B. Němcové 950 54402 Dvůr Králové nad Labem tel.: 0437/621543 www: http://karatedo.web.worldonline.cz/ Email: petr.kocmanek@worldonline.cz
Bucek Jan Drtinova 1236 54400 Dvůr Králové nad Labem tel. do zam.: 0437/622741
Lux Ladislav Polská 722 51754 Vamberk tel.: 0445/7462, 0445/541135
Slanina Rostislav Jiráskova 853 51754 Vamberk
Felgr Luboš Na Štěpnici 1208 562 06 Ústí nad Orlicí mobil: 0604/826167 tel.: 0465/525445 www: http://mujweb.cz/sport/karateuo/
Janovský Karel Trstěnická 530 57001 Litomyšl tel. do zam.: 0464/651523 tel. domů: 0464/618292 www: http://www.sweb.cz/karate.litomysl/
Souček Lubomír Jižní 1369 53501 Přelouč tel. do zam.: 0457/95231 tel. domů: 0457/3643 www: http://sweb.cz/karatedo/prelouc/
Kosina Petr Podhradí 52 53604 Prachovice tel.: 0455/93218
Štěpán Jan U stadionu 695 53703 Chrudim III mobil: 0603/758706 tel.: 0455/639412 www: http://web.quick.cz/karate-chrudim
Němeček Martin Kladská 30 55001 Broumov tel.: 0447/21145
Vaněk Josef Ing. Bílá 1974 54701 Náchod tel. do zam.: 0441/433055 tel. domů: 0441/476545
Poláček Martin Mírová 740 51801 Dobruška tel. do zam.: 0443/21403 tel. domů: 0443/21071 www: http://karate.infotip.cz
Krátký Pavel Petříkov 543 56161 Letohrad tel.: 0446/612441
Krátký Roman 56154 Bystřec 293 tel.: 0446/612441
Krátký Petr, Ing. Potoční 60 56164 Jablonné nad Orlicí tel. do zam.: 0465/526195 tel. domů: 0446/942099 fax: 0465/526195 www: http://karate.infotip.cz
Valúšek Milan Seifertova 456 56301 Lanškroun
Zdražil Miloslav 53971 Holetín č. 45 tel.: 0545/362533 e-mail: zdrazmil@mujmejl.cz
Nožička Petr, Mgr. Bolzánova 299 50601 Jičín tel.: 0433/21465
David Motyčka K Tabulkám 1452 51741 Kostelec nad Orlicí mobil 604 882 824 e-mail: david.motycka@seznam.cz
Kotrč Rudolf Bavlnářská 709 55101 Jaroměř
Klikar Jan Husova 228 54931 Hronov tel.: 0441/81128
Kesner Petr Revoluční 488 54371 Hostinné mobil: 0603/863522 tel. do zam.: 0437/3093-4
Antoš Radek Nerudova 1187 54301 Vrchlabí mobil: 0603/208662 tel.: 0438/22955 email: rantos@kabloelektro.cz
Vychodil Tomáš 53821 Slatiňany 471
Chovanečková Soňa Tomkova 25 54954 Police nad Metují www: http://sweb/karatedo/police/
Macek Zdeněk K sídlišti 288 54954 Police nad Metují tel.: 0447/542806
Vízdalová Hana Gorkého 1 56802 Svitavy tel. do zam.: 0461/566175 tel. domů: 0461/24778
Pecza Milan Ostrovní 625 56501 Choceň
Goldmanová Anna Maxima Gorkého 141 54232 Úpice
Pospíchal Milan U pošty 78, 58263 Ždírec nad Doubravou mobil: 0602/759584 tel., fax: 0453/694162
Stejskal Roman Linhartice 111, 57101 Moravská Třebová Zouhar Jindřich Nám. TGM 3, 57101 Moravská Třebová
Klikar Jan Husova 228 549 31 Hronov I. tel.: 491/ 483 128 www: http://www.sweb.cz/karate.hronov/ e-mail: karate.hronov@seznam.cz
Východočes.kraj |
Praha |
Středočes.kraj |
Západočes.kraj |
Severočes.kraj |
Jihočes.kraj |
jihomor.kraj |
Severomor.kraj |
ZÁVODY |
TECHNIKA |
KATA SHOTOKAN |
ADRESÁŘ |
WEBY |
NEJČTENĚJŠÍ V SEKCI KARATE |
|
HLASOVACÍ SOUTĚŽ - KDO JE TO? |
TOP REPORTÁŽE | ||
12.11.06 | Reportáž z Japonska | |
22.06.06 | Nekoř 2006 | |
30.04.06 | Grand Prix HK 2006 | |
VÝSLEDKY KR 2008 | ||
13.04. | GP Slovakia | |
05.04. | Krokoyama Cup | |
05.04. | Pohár nadějí | |
05.04. | Italian Open | |
29.03. | MČR seniorů | |
23.03. | GPHK 2008 | |
09.03. | Dutch Open | |
08.03. | VC Nymburka | |
02.03. | Harasuto Cup | |
23.02. | NP seniorů 3 | |
23.02. | Liga karate 08 | |
17.02. | ME dorostu a juniorů | |
03.02. | NP seniorů 3 | |
20.01. | GP Croatia | |
20.01. | Open de Paris | |
<<< všechny výsledky KR >>> |
||