Pohár VčSKe - Vamberk - 1.4. 2001
KATA |
KATA Mladší žákyně
- Reslová Iveta (Sokol Vamberk)
- Jindrová Eva (SKP Ústí n.O.)
- Sedláčková Petra (Karatedo Dvůr Králové n.
KATA Mladší žáci
- Choma Jakub (KK Lichnice)
- Drozdiak Radim (Karate Přelouč)
- Herman Miroslav (Lokomotiva Trutnov)
KATA Starší žákyně
- Hepnarová Zuzana (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Hanusová Eliska (Karate Hlinsko)
- Kocurková Dagmar (Karate Hlinsko)
KATA Starší žáci
- Valenta Lukáš (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Šeda Jiří (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Bernard Martin (SSK Trutnov)
KATA Dorostenky
- Havlová Lenka (Sokol Vamberk)
- Půlpánová Lucie (Karate Přelouč)
- Kubečková Pavlína (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
KATA Dorostenci
- Drazil Luboš (KK Lichnice)
- Lev Pavel (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Gančar Milan (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
KATA Juniorky
- Smékalová Lucie (TJ Jiskra Litomyšl)
- Horáčková Veronika (G+G Hradec Králové)
KATA Junioři
- Charvát Petr (KK Lichnice)
- Hřib Ondřej (TJ Jiskra Litomyšl)
- Petira Martin (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
KATA Muži
- Teplý Petr (G+G Hradec Králové)
- Filip Daniel (Karate Přelouč)
- Hovorka Jiří (G+G Hradec Králové)
|
KUMITE
KUMITE Mladší žákyně -30kg
- Reslová Iveta (Sokol Vamberk)
- Havelková Petra (Lokomotiva Trutnov)
KUMITE Mladší žáci -30kg
- Choma Jakub (KK Lichnice)
- Herman Miroslav (Lokomotiva Trutnov)
- Kreisel Lukáš (Lokomotiva Trutnov)
KUMITE Mladší žáci -40kg
- Hyhlan Martin (SKP Ústí n.O.)
- Kroulík Jakub (SKP Ústí n.O.)
- Netík Marek (Spartak Hradec Králové)
KUMITE Starší žákyně -45kg
- Hepnarová Zuzana (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Kazdová Michaela (Karatedo Dvůr Králové n.L.)
- Kocurková Dagmar (Karate Hlinsko)
KUMITE Starší žákyně -50kg
- Švecová Krisýyna (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Sauerová Petra (TJ Jiskra Litomyšl)
KUMITE Starší žákyně +50kg
- Šimková Adéla (Karate Přelouč)
- Datková Martina (TJ Jiskra Litomyšl)
- Jiroutová Barbora (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
KUMITE Starší žáci -45kg
- Šrám Michal (Spartak Hradec Králové)
- Matoušek Matěj (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Němec Miloš (KK Lichnice)
KUMITE Starší žáci -50kg
- Trocha Adam (Karate Hlinsko)
- Matoušek Jakub (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Řehák Kamil (JKA Police nad Metuji)
KUMITE Starší žáci +50kg
- Bernard Martin (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Valenta Lukáš (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Filip Jakub (Karate Přelouč)
KUMITE Dorostenky -55kg
- Havlová Lenka (Sokol Vamberk)
- Bečičková Zuzana (Sokol Kostelec n.
O.)
KUMITE Dorostenky +60kg
- Krejčová Radka (Spartak Hradec Králové)
- Kubečková Pavlína (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Krahulcová Aneta (SKP Ústí n.O.)
KUMITE Dorostenci -55kg
- Dražil Luboš (KK Lichnice)
- Bradle Miloš (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Rubáš Aleš (G+G Hradec Králové)
KUMITE Dorostenci -60kg
- Gančar Milan (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Skalický Marcel (SKP Ústí n.O.)
- Mihulka Josef (SKP Ústí n.O.)
KUMITE Dorostenci -65kg
- Susser Ondřej (SKP Ústí n.O.)
- Lev Pavel (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
KUMITE Muži -60kg
- Hřib Ondřej (TJ Jiskra Litomyšl)
- Rubáš Jakub (G+G Hradec Králové)
- Šípek Jan (SKP Ústí n.O.)
KUMITE Muži -65kg
- Petira Martin (SKK Pratr Trutnov)
- Kubeška Otakar (Spartak Hradec Králové)
- Hrnčíř Michal (JKA Police nad Metuji)
KUMITE Muži -75kg
- Charvát Petr (KK Lichnice)
- Kotala Jiří (Spartak Hradec Králové)
- Rek Václav (KK Lichnice)
KUMITE Muži -70kg
- Filip Daniel (Karate Přelouč)
- Hovorka Jiří (G+G Hradec Králové)
- Otta Petr (Lokomotiva Trutnov)
KUMITE Muži - 80 kg
- Marčík Petr (Sokol Kostelec n.O.)
- Brynda Tomáš (Spartak Hradec Králové)
- Bartok Štefan (Lokomotiva Trutnov)
|